Born : 6 July 1953 (Alor Setar)
Ordained Priest : 21 July 1989
Appointed Bishop : 19 November 2015
Ordained Bishop : 12 January 2016
Residence : Bishop’s House, Majodi Centre,
2101 Jalan Masai, Plentong,
81750 Masai, Johor
Tel : 07-3871121
Fax : 07-3872498
Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.